Last 7 days compared to previous 7 day period. Methodology & Terminology
CompanyVerticalPage Load Time (s)First Paint (s)Number of FilesPage Size (MB)Google PageSpeed Score
1-800 ContactsHealth/Beauty1.71-0.362.96-0.302573.004.270.2277-2.00
1-800-Flowers.comFlowers/Gifts5.370.371.510.4718125.004.490.3271-3.00
123StoresMass Merchant4.94-0.622.260.143061.009.120.001000.00
1800PetMeds.comSpecialty3.16-2.171.26-0.15114-58.004.62-0.65805.00
1SaleMass Merchant11.31-0.820.88-0.07523-124.0017.441.2677-4.00
47St. PhotoComputers/Electronics3.80-0.012.690.051320.004.750.1236-1.00
4inkjetsOffice Supplies5.120.171.720.111575.004.710.08720.00
AAFESMass Merchant2.860.121.280.13701.003.300.12600.00
Abt ElectronicsComputers/Electronics3.16-0.731.00-0.60164-5.005.68-0.2444-13.00
AC LensHealth/Beauty3.980.072.570.111220.006.97-0.01730.00
Academy SportsSporting Goods5.381.020.52-0.1120036.007.871.28150.00
ACWholesalersHardware/Home Improvement4.67-0.171.60-0.042411.005.160.0226-1.00
adidasApparel/Accessories1.90-0.691.00-0.47149-20.004.36-0.730-80.00
Adore MeApparel/Accessories3.37-0.560.780.091210.007.511.4063-1.00
Advance Auto PartsAutomotive Parts/Accessories2.751.961.250.81116103.002.712.58680.00
AED SuperstoreSpecialty3.400.781.160.25937.002.270.0787-2.00
AeropostaleApparel/Accessories3.64-0.620.94-0.121087.004.460.54611.00
AJ MadisonHousewares/Home Furnishings3.300.392.530.46761.002.640.09833.00
AlbertsonsFood/Drug2.740.542.070.8241-2.000.840.02640.00
Aleva StoresSpecialty6.321.712.880.5013431.006.632.6454-10.00
Alex and AniJewelry5.55-0.800.95-0.08134-10.009.550.4921-12.00
AlibrisBooks/Music/Video2.56-0.191.440.01106-29.002.910.04460.00
Allied ElectronicsComputers/Electronics5.201.661.670.151362.002.860.00700.00
Amazon.comMass Merchant3.590.800.77-0.04334-4.007.500.268215.00
American ApparelApparel/Accessories2.802.411.340.96187182.004.924.9100.00
American EagleApparel/Accessories10.811.151.530.252441.0011.94-0.49410.00
American GirlToys/Hobbies6.630.451.300.1319210.006.150.04552.00
American GreetingsFlowers/Gifts3.59-0.601.48-0.07122-2.003.060.3561-16.00
American Musical SupplySpecialty4.610.521.750.252345.003.510.06757.00
AmeriMarkApparel/Accessories2.10-0.351.25-0.11811.002.630.0065-3.00
AMI ClubwearApparel/Accessories4.62-0.291.730.02171-1.006.721.363511.00
AmsanHardware/Home Improvement7.03-0.392.35-0.16203-17.004.79-0.36411.00
AmwayHealth/Beauty2.270.111.34-0.07690.002.830.00721.00
Ann TaylorApparel/Accessories5.00-0.031.10-0.1119211.006.010.5661-3.00
ANTonline.comComputers/Electronics2.72-0.210.94-0.19124-5.002.08-0.24850.00
APMEXSpecialty4.11-0.552.090.25189-7.007.86-0.2318-2.00
AppliancePartsPros.comHardware/Home Improvement4.301.060.890.07820.002.070.00850.00
Art.comHousewares/Home Furnishings7.82-0.481.99-0.241752.007.78-5.18493.00
ArticleHousewares/Home Furnishings1.74-0.210.73-0.0992-4.003.870.07742.00
Ashford.comJewelry7.570.052.470.24127-6.003.70-0.0654-1.00
Ashley StewartApparel/Accessories6.391.460.900.00158-6.0012.532.7216-19.00
ASOS.comApparel/Accessories5.473.652.210.9420775.005.832.796916.00
AutoZoneAutomotive Parts/Accessories5.35-0.271.07-0.4225751.003.930.48741.00
AvonHealth/Beauty8.44-0.544.330.1019716.004.780.28550.00
AX Armani ExchangeApparel/Accessories1.440.141.100.021570.002.62-0.19640.00
B&H Photo-VideoComputers/Electronics1.15-0.100.87-0.041506.002.67-0.06775.00
BabyHaven.comSpecialty3.64-0.171.320.11172-2.003.42-0.03683.00
Backcountry.comSporting Goods3.29-0.221.100.0121019.009.22-0.9928-12.00
Ballard DesignsHousewares/Home Furnishings6.760.001.730.001980.007.170.00490.00
Balsam HillHousewares/Home Furnishings2.15-0.661.01-0.11122-4.003.140.05602.00
Bare EscentualsHealth/Beauty5.79-0.521.770.1715312.005.78-0.01721.00
Bare NecessitiesApparel/Accessories4.40-0.071.570.75157-4.003.98-0.54697.00
Barnes & NobleBooks/Music/Video6.910.382.580.45193-3.005.33-0.117820.00
BarneysApparel/Accessories5.380.101.850.261462.004.87-0.58630.00
Bass ProSporting Goods5.120.492.020.08212-8.006.13-0.626313.00
Bates FootwearApparel/Accessories6.481.121.02-0.13146-7.005.15-0.2468-1.00
BaubleBarJewelry1.31-0.300.76-0.041204.003.860.0883-1.00
BCBGApparel/Accessories7.642.091.800.11179-7.008.99-0.2085.00
BeachbodyHealth/Beauty8.48-0.652.100.0832522.008.070.6634-2.00
BeallsMass Merchant2.82-0.171.39-0.0983-1.002.69-0.08831.00
Beauty EncounterHealth/Beauty10.700.882.810.0539629.009.390.277414.00
BebeApparel/Accessories5.313.261.59-0.0525649.0011.795.8659-1.00
Bed Bath & BeyondHousewares/Home Furnishings6.530.351.330.092432.007.13-0.140-44.00
Bedding ProsHousewares/Home Furnishings5.660.251.160.063500.008.38-1.70530.00
BelkApparel/Accessories5.29-0.091.50-0.1319211.005.670.0757-4.00
BellacorHousewares/Home Furnishings4.98-0.381.77-0.39220-2.003.45-0.05771.00
Best BuyComputers/Electronics11.621.592.210.3626416.007.800.0464-9.00
Better World BooksBooks/Music/Video3.45-2.081.970.06124-70.002.91-0.546912.00
Beyond the RackApparel/Accessories6.291.393.382.03148-9.006.21-0.3339-5.00
BikeBandit.comSporting Goods5.70-0.061.850.213876.0016.220.19260.00
BirchboxHealth/Beauty1.960.211.740.242132.006.71-0.81262.00
BJsMass Merchant5.610.370.980.0693-1.004.770.04472.00
BlissWorldHealth/Beauty2.460.041.350.10891.005.04-0.50214.00
BlucoilComputers/Electronics3.530.321.890.121151.006.430.01270.00
Blue ApronFood/Drug5.22-0.032.790.251243.0010.29-0.28403.00
Blue NileJewelry1.98-0.261.01-0.23990.003.370.166618.00
BlueflyApparel/Accessories3.26-0.571.54-0.271202.005.020.20460.00
Boats.netSpecialty3.310.131.120.061520.004.950.00310.00
BodenApparel/Accessories3.240.280.99-0.0833617.007.040.57486.00
BonobosApparel/Accessories7.311.331.780.25156-11.004.49-0.81770.00
BonTonApparel/Accessories4.10-4.232.38-0.433068.004.75-1.376220.00
BookbyteBooks/Music/Video3.090.161.940.541067.003.000.15585.00
Boot BarnApparel/Accessories3.220.140.98-0.06113-2.004.620.4147-9.00
BoscovsMass Merchant3.50-1.591.10-0.071673.005.650.11251.00
BoseComputers/Electronics3.30-0.172.420.021910.005.52-0.74600.00
BowflexSporting Goods6.34-0.591.14-0.11305-12.004.42-0.28788.00
Boxed WholesaleFood/Drug7.080.371.45-0.21106-6.006.19-0.1170-1.00
Brentwood HomeHousewares/Home Furnishings4.97-0.621.610.1132853.009.560.297930.00
Brooks BrothersApparel/Accessories8.082.061.830.0439718.0012.873.1524-30.00
BrookstoneComputers/Electronics5.410.801.060.1024017.005.761.1328-15.00
BuckleApparel/Accessories3.82-0.201.29-0.17145-1.007.610.3438-10.00
BuildASign.comOffice Supplies4.04-0.451.51-0.241391.004.66-0.21591.00
BuildDirectHardware/Home Improvement7.490.062.030.001826.006.45-0.5459-8.00
BurberryApparel/Accessories3.38-0.041.540.121390.003.430.04730.00
BuyAutoParts.comAutomotive Parts/Accessories5.911.051.10-0.05147-3.004.11-0.1262-3.00
BuyOnlineNowOffice Supplies2.80-2.730.87-0.091610.004.220.1953-3.00
BuySeasonsFlowers/Gifts5.26-0.132.16-0.35140-3.004.32-0.03640.00
CabelasSporting Goods4.710.421.70-0.21248-5.004.490.0553-14.00
CafePressMass Merchant4.08-0.111.09-0.18770.004.030.186620.00
CaleresApparel/Accessories5.550.801.520.1220329.002.900.040-51.00
Callaway GolfSporting Goods6.155.791.781.43218213.0013.3413.34131.00
Camping WorldSporting Goods1.62-0.162.73-0.06490.001.490.20814.00
CartersApparel/Accessories6.32-0.240.99-0.26195-5.006.32-0.4649-2.00
CasperHousewares/Home Furnishings8.220.151.650.071984.006.620.9347-24.00
CDWComputers/Electronics9.740.982.430.133557.0012.330.73673.00
Charlotte RusseApparel/Accessories5.890.342.250.402496.005.65-0.26590.00
Cheaper Than DirtSporting Goods4.37-4.582.16-4.321744.007.22-0.02591.00
ChewySpecialty9.771.051.230.153363.0034.65-1.3558-4.00
ChicosApparel/Accessories8.271.001.580.15252-5.006.390.1657-6.00
Childrens PlaceApparel/Accessories7.24-0.081.54-0.4321046.0011.903.4629-11.00
Christopher & BanksApparel/Accessories6.83-0.453.560.05212-21.009.65-0.231000.00
Claires StoresJewelry3.92-0.251.40-0.03139-3.004.450.07617.00
ClearlyHealth/Beauty2.69-0.111.200.15220-8.005.13-0.31543.00
ClickBankBooks/Music/Video2.84-0.361.26-0.09540.004.240.01510.00
CoachApparel/Accessories6.001.432.150.7014111.0016.181.01660.00
Colony BrandsFood/Drug3.90-0.811.16-0.28166-5.004.160.02640.00
ColumbiaApparel/Accessories6.01-0.822.81-0.431928.007.17-2.7956-1.00
Container StoreHousewares/Home Furnishings5.320.253.340.5926618.005.360.3856-8.00
CostcoMass Merchant5.891.122.741.47100-14.004.84-0.66522.00
CPOOutlets.comHardware/Home Improvement5.360.731.400.21129-5.004.170.34630.00
CrashPlan.comComputers/Electronics4.441.272.410.879612.004.301.03460.00
Crate and BarrelHousewares/Home Furnishings7.181.151.380.3524619.009.082.43737.00
Creekstone FarmsFood/Drug2.752.321.310.908277.004.204.20870.00
CrocsApparel/Accessories4.371.581.10-0.1440190.009.57-1.52561.00
Crucial TechnologyComputers/Electronics3.820.222.090.472115.002.860.15640.00
CrutchfieldComputers/Electronics4.250.201.540.051012.003.54-0.1162-3.00
CustomInkApparel/Accessories3.11-0.110.92-0.1086-2.001.860.00830.00
CVSFood/Drug4.721.931.480.15158-10.006.29-0.193612.00
Cymax StoresHousewares/Home Furnishings6.160.571.320.17156-4.008.621.5719-20.00
Databazaar.comOffice Supplies4.83-0.441.70-0.441585.004.440.3952-8.00
Davids BridalApparel/Accessories4.53-0.511.56-0.21191-3.004.61-0.0644-23.00
DeepDiscount.comBooks/Music/Video7.320.422.09-0.041693.004.60-0.2700.00
DellComputers/Electronics3.760.440.81-0.118516.002.11-0.3879-1.00
Destination MaternityApparel/Accessories4.850.240.91-0.021626.005.53-0.10521.00
Destination XLApparel/Accessories6.440.521.500.2324128.005.521.94679.00
Dexclusive.comJewelry2.330.221.120.00512.002.700.03780.00
Diamond NexusJewelry3.520.690.950.04959.003.780.4063-9.00
Dicks Sporting GoodsSporting Goods2.67-0.112.45-0.112180.007.15-2.4054-2.00
DillardsMass Merchant4.120.331.37-0.071126.005.160.1173-1.00
Directron.comComputers/Electronics2.46-0.161.42-0.10760.003.770.1161-1.00
Discount Dance SupplyApparel/Accessories4.060.311.740.30144-1.004.24-0.07482.00
Discount FiltersHardware/Home Improvement5.05-0.772.06-0.05206-19.004.98-0.19747.00
DiscountRamps.comAutomotive Parts/Accessories5.42-0.171.10-0.26158-6.005.91-0.0357-2.00
Discovery Channel StoreBooks/Music/Video3.940.681.370.061865.0018.005.93420.00
Disney StoreSpecialty7.763.333.241.1816619.006.170.2962-1.00
Dollar Shave ClubHealth/Beauty4.66-4.460.970.00116-87.006.75-8.6459-8.00
Dolls KillApparel/Accessories7.550.471.940.04174-17.0013.681.21342.00
DoMyOwnPestControl.comHardware/Home Improvement4.170.161.590.171160.003.73-0.0163-3.00
Door to Door OrganicsFood/Drug2.01-5.341.66-1.4641-63.003.81-4.347713.00
Dover SaddlerySpecialty4.34-1.431.40-0.10151-11.009.65-1.2976.00
DrJays.comApparel/Accessories3.02-0.911.22-0.581538.005.771.2326-16.00
DSWApparel/Accessories1.72-0.461.68-0.11177-14.008.61-0.3531-7.00
Duluth Trading CompanyApparel/Accessories3.36-0.112.230.1011611.002.950.17680.00
eBagsApparel/Accessories3.37-0.101.59-0.152573.003.51-0.708613.00
eCampus.comBooks/Music/Video2.68-0.611.58-0.3789-2.002.43-0.09753.00
Eddie BauerApparel/Accessories5.170.091.04-0.062112.008.140.4426-4.00
Edible ArrangementsFlowers/Gifts2.770.191.280.10938.004.240.6643-11.00
eFaucetsHousewares/Home Furnishings2.631.071.780.72218-127.005.82-1.72384.00
eFollettBooks/Music/Video8.330.612.630.28279-30.007.630.040-54.00
eForCityComputers/Electronics5.08-0.823.11-0.531960.004.37-0.01633.00
Eileen FisherApparel/Accessories4.14-1.281.770.14190-36.005.03-0.04300.00
Entertainment EarthToys/Hobbies3.320.452.050.24117-2.002.59-0.1458-3.00
eSalon.comHealth/Beauty3.430.491.460.161213.003.200.04731.00
Estee LauderHealth/Beauty7.751.161.380.21188-6.0041.3433.3344-3.00
EtsyMass Merchant3.580.591.080.131101.003.46-1.1254-6.00
EverlaneApparel/Accessories5.410.723.070.221004.0010.612.33571.00
Evine LiveMass Merchant4.940.501.990.021217.004.84-0.12465.00
EvoSporting Goods4.22-0.250.87-0.021454.008.410.55541.00
ExpressApparel/Accessories2.74-0.621.11-0.23148-1.004.93-0.795711.00
FanaticsApparel/Accessories5.560.281.580.267911.005.85-0.2765-3.00
FingerhutMass Merchant7.82-0.681.760.66282-221.006.53-11.9852-6.00
Finish LineApparel/Accessories7.960.502.320.53229-3.008.38-3.1856-1.00
FitbitSporting Goods2.36-0.211.06-0.042641.005.130.17683.00
FlexShopperComputers/Electronics3.21-0.490.84-0.2818144.004.560.7740-13.00
Focus CameraComputers/Electronics3.49-0.452.23-0.2410810.006.030.3843-3.00
FolicaHealth/Beauty4.62-0.111.280.031601.003.610.0861-6.00
FootSmartApparel/Accessories2.38-0.131.310.0352-3.002.41-0.1276-4.00
Forever 21Apparel/Accessories5.04-0.021.020.09215-1.006.73-0.2456-3.00
FossilJewelry6.741.491.700.004359.009.502.6140-11.00
Fragrance.comHealth/Beauty5.320.081.460.001842.003.460.15541.00
FreshDirectFood/Drug9.17-0.312.61-0.1548733.005.280.05443.00
FrontgateHousewares/Home Furnishings5.30-2.121.510.05222-4.008.300.36530.00
Frys ElectronicsComputers/Electronics2.94-0.181.33-0.151141.003.740.6741-11.00
FTDFlowers/Gifts5.11-0.511.87-0.11258-7.006.551.2230-15.00
Furniture.comHousewares/Home Furnishings5.02-0.051.45-0.12108-8.003.40-0.74824.00
FYEBooks/Music/Video4.77-1.092.03-0.15141-7.004.68-1.114215.00
GaiamSporting Goods7.68-0.271.30-0.182356.0019.520.01203.00
GameFlyToys/Hobbies1.04-0.100.650.0554-3.005.43-1.25730.00
GameStopToys/Hobbies8.331.381.88-0.0532244.008.89-0.4634-3.00
Gander MountainSporting Goods5.24-0.441.28-0.38206-14.004.95-0.24550.00
GapApparel/Accessories10.690.442.400.60222-34.005.60-1.3600.00
GemvaraJewelry3.760.401.170.221164.006.59-0.41490.00
GiftCardLab.comFlowers/Gifts4.090.502.640.5071-20.004.85-1.2947-1.00
GlassesUSAHealth/Beauty4.720.211.980.181518.006.84-0.62721.00
GNC HoldingsHealth/Beauty4.01-0.551.39-0.231520.004.15-1.4167-5.00
Godiva ChocolatierFood/Drug7.550.891.50-0.1522718.008.962.2553-3.00
Google PlayBooks/Music/Video5.615.311.090.78140135.006.196.19795.00
GoProComputers/Electronics3.112.801.411.10152147.003.753.74570.00
Grandin RoadHousewares/Home Furnishings5.700.001.570.002060.007.560.00590.00
Groupon GoodsMass Merchant4.680.301.70-0.141776.003.770.27703.00
GuessApparel/Accessories6.596.161.611.17132127.004.644.64650.00
GymboreeApparel/Accessories5.67-0.491.580.1922610.0011.68-2.5849-2.00
Hallmark CardsFlowers/Gifts3.67-2.171.35-0.66149-24.006.50-3.02628.00
HammacherMass Merchant3.330.131.02-0.081033.002.360.07651.00
HanesBrandsApparel/Accessories7.150.582.620.28254-12.007.60-0.55396.00
Hanna AnderssonApparel/Accessories3.28-0.280.780.03135-9.004.78-1.447714.00
HarrysHealth/Beauty5.621.601.43-0.121235.006.281.5132-27.00
Helix SleepHousewares/Home Furnishings6.700.362.640.31154-1.008.770.1951-1.00
hhgregg AppliancesComputers/Electronics3.94-0.491.53-0.9588-20.002.74-0.5350-20.00
Hickory FarmsFood/Drug6.480.281.25-0.102181.007.770.5542-8.00
Home ChefFood/Drug3.74-0.181.630.05145-1.004.140.13790.00
Home DepotHardware/Home Improvement2.16-0.481.93-0.143090.0011.570.48520.00
HonestHealth/Beauty10.240.265.24-0.2419837.0011.580.2259-14.00
Hot TopicApparel/Accessories3.14-1.211.030.00154-62.005.51-2.9956-10.00
HPComputers/Electronics7.637.282.141.80237232.007.587.58420.00
HRMSpecialty8.450.911.630.112658.009.430.2100.00
HSNMass Merchant7.40-1.221.11-0.01188-3.005.54-2.566620.00
Hugo BossApparel/Accessories8.030.701.92-0.012452.005.48-0.200-70.00
Ice.comJewelry6.340.040.99-0.171242.005.86-1.535616.00
iHerbHealth/Beauty3.07-1.110.74-0.431460.004.06-0.1864-14.00
IKEA.comHousewares/Home Furnishings0.820.310.540.14178.000.490.32940.00
IndigoBooks/Music/Video5.560.241.170.021232.005.49-0.1400.00
IndochinoApparel/Accessories6.29-0.681.67-2.4518718.007.720.2130-3.00
InstawaresHousewares/Home Furnishings3.20-0.231.96-0.08910.001.430.0357-1.00
IpsyHealth/Beauty3.01-0.030.940.03781.003.670.08651.00
iStoresMass Merchant1.84-1.220.93-0.82651.002.190.01590.00
J. CrewApparel/Accessories7.500.410.75-0.0820914.008.30-0.08537.00
J. HilburnApparel/Accessories1.12-0.710.74-0.0217-13.000.95-0.459211.00
J. JillApparel/Accessories4.75-0.232.02-0.03121-7.003.71-0.0454-9.00
J.C. PenneyApparel/Accessories8.682.732.581.0035990.008.851.3845-7.00
JackThreadsApparel/Accessories4.651.441.08-0.06150-9.008.850.8072-1.00
JamesAllen.comJewelry8.060.772.210.381522.0010.76-0.379025.00
JEGSAutomotive Parts/Accessories5.10-0.381.38-0.21116-1.006.680.0842-32.00
Jewelry TelevisionJewelry5.670.701.680.19322-4.005.33-0.04430.00
JJ BuckleyFood/Drug4.780.351.930.18760.003.840.2055-20.00
JM BullionSpecialty3.74-0.231.730.0410711.003.870.21721.00
Joann.comToys/Hobbies8.680.821.960.2933543.0010.960.904911.00
JockeyApparel/Accessories7.712.152.910.212237.005.250.3164-5.00
Jomashop.comJewelry1.49-0.160.940.0628-6.000.31-0.26702.00
JP CyclesSporting Goods2.770.001.490.27592.001.570.1579-6.00
JustFabApparel/Accessories6.650.991.770.161914.007.490.25548.00
K&L WinesFood/Drug1.990.151.470.18590.000.700.0074-1.00
Karmaloop.comApparel/Accessories6.19-0.591.140.02196-2.006.350.04536.00
Kate SpadeApparel/Accessories10.431.042.020.2030414.0010.760.28461.00
KayJewelry5.40-0.412.800.99183-17.006.47-0.51700.00
KeurigFood/Drug5.200.421.59-0.052147.008.250.4741-1.00
KohlsApparel/Accessories3.300.032.99-0.0647113.007.620.487312.00
KrogerFood/Drug1.57-0.260.240.1336-5.000.51-0.527122.00
L.L. BeanApparel/Accessories3.480.201.950.13119-5.003.94-0.4575-3.00
Lafayette 148 NYApparel/Accessories2.32-0.481.200.141913.005.240.44592.00
Lakeshore LearningToys/Hobbies3.49-0.221.60-0.06126-8.001.64-0.06574.00
LakesideHousewares/Home Furnishings3.370.101.250.07984.005.131.85270.00
Lamps PlusHousewares/Home Furnishings3.77-0.081.12-0.021382.002.550.0568-4.00
Lands EndApparel/Accessories4.27-1.922.77-0.83167-1.004.89-0.42581.00
LeesaHousewares/Home Furnishings6.030.672.140.152046.008.580.06814.00
LegoToys/Hobbies5.00-1.612.06-1.5196-1.005.97-0.42740.00
LenovoComputers/Electronics10.42-1.091.350.18391-34.007.84-3.77530.00
LevengerOffice Supplies2.740.031.25-0.18870.003.540.4643-2.00
Levi StraussApparel/Accessories7.211.411.630.3924015.007.340.1863-1.00
LifeWayBooks/Music/Video4.170.701.750.3313923.002.600.3653-2.00
LightIntheBoxMass Merchant4.50-1.131.18-0.05283-45.005.150.3443-3.00
Living SpacesHousewares/Home Furnishings3.610.731.730.542402.008.58-0.20634.00
LivingSocialMass Merchant2.98-0.271.640.0620343.003.04-0.10501.00
LOralHealth/Beauty4.22-0.821.62-0.45101-59.003.860.040-83.00
LowesHardware/Home Improvement5.54-0.182.440.11172-7.004.49-0.1463-3.00
LulusApparel/Accessories8.241.973.100.932898.006.270.446611.00
Lumber LiquidatorsHardware/Home Improvement7.59-0.481.42-0.08250-6.008.28-0.61403.00
M. GemiApparel/Accessories4.81-0.141.59-0.02742.003.78-0.3577-3.00
MacysApparel/Accessories9.551.211.670.1653457.008.171.6346-13.00
Mattress FirmHousewares/Home Furnishings3.040.561.210.08285-13.003.83-0.2358-1.00
MECSporting Goods6.01-0.041.85-0.01192-2.004.49-0.0668-2.00
MeijerMass Merchant5.600.321.300.031756.007.66-1.8642-10.00
MemeboxHealth/Beauty15.0614.6414.0813.68118113.0012.6512.6465-2.00
MenardsHardware/Home Improvement4.72-0.041.49-0.031121.004.020.09650.00
Mens WearhouseApparel/Accessories3.830.031.520.0717310.008.150.30682.00
MeUndiesApparel/Accessories3.56-1.271.32-0.25801.006.940.5557-4.00
MicrosoftComputers/Electronics2.01-0.531.190.19155-9.001.92-0.93761.00
MidwayUSASporting Goods3.091.091.61-0.049816.003.851.37720.00
Miles KimballHousewares/Home Furnishings15.901.573.840.48208-9.004.84-1.37405.00
MintedFlowers/Gifts6.77-0.450.94-0.112566.0011.910.1919-4.00
MLBApparel/Accessories4.890.851.890.289310.0010.676.11650.00
ModClothApparel/Accessories5.330.981.00-0.081252.005.391.0471-3.00
Monkey SportsSporting Goods3.840.242.750.32570.001.830.00671.00
MonopriceComputers/Electronics5.27-10.071.80-5.14153-4.005.510.9834-4.00
MoosejawSporting Goods2.95-0.151.810.12278-28.008.611.6331-7.00
MotoSportToys/Hobbies3.46-0.461.88-0.12114-4.004.09-0.1700.00
MSC DirectHardware/Home Improvement3.45-0.191.27-0.17120-4.003.26-0.1229-1.00
Musicians FriendSpecialty3.91-0.650.96-0.321303.005.610.2029-3.00
MVMT WatchesApparel/Accessories8.640.261.51-0.12276-15.0010.61-1.296613.00
MyOTCstore.comFood/Drug2.650.001.280.06984.006.652.2113-11.00
NakedWines.comFood/Drug3.833.521.501.198479.004.624.61380.00
NAPAAutomotive Parts/Accessories4.120.041.44-0.031378.002.830.1862-8.00
Nasty GalApparel/Accessories3.61-0.481.22-0.05881.004.82-0.08720.00
National Business FurnitureOffice Supplies2.30-1.631.17-0.5918321.004.02-0.43611.00
National Geographic SocietySpecialty5.865.451.901.51210205.008.258.24250.00
NatureBoxFood/Drug10.94-0.435.990.391121.007.52-0.17781.00
Nebraska Furniture MartHousewares/Home Furnishings3.96-1.052.20-0.10110-39.002.51-1.3561-9.00
Neiman MarcusApparel/Accessories3.96-0.171.09-0.13220-1.005.31-0.17840.00
Net-a-PorterApparel/Accessories7.502.731.30-0.1220711.005.130.59580.00
New BalanceApparel/Accessories5.44-0.600.910.09273-54.005.42-0.31764.00
NeweggComputers/Electronics7.73-0.121.17-0.11341-9.006.28-0.21503.00
NFLApparel/Accessories9.663.386.203.801572.006.98-0.08352.00
NHLApparel/Accessories6.181.661.970.31103-1.006.20-0.26430.00
NikeApparel/Accessories3.96-1.021.58-0.261497.007.59-0.43830.00
Nine WestApparel/Accessories14.653.672.110.14374-1.0011.56-0.3174-3.00
NordicTrackSporting Goods6.872.900.960.18992.008.423.978-26.00
NordstromApparel/Accessories8.10-2.002.430.01154-21.004.72-1.84593.00
Northern ToolHardware/Home Improvement5.42-0.372.270.3122123.005.780.7958-2.00
NutrisystemFood/Drug5.29-0.621.750.01135-30.003.60-0.65736.00
Nuts.comFood/Drug3.17-0.371.49-0.021280.003.800.2555-3.00
NY and CompanyApparel/Accessories5.370.701.13-0.1418326.0010.732.46450.00
OakleyHealth/Beauty3.560.060.580.05211-16.006.95-0.0972-3.00
Office DepotOffice Supplies6.41-0.222.280.0528512.006.450.55516.00
OfficeSupply.comOffice Supplies4.860.511.400.001835.004.830.8436-9.00
OmahaSteaks.comFood/Drug5.06-0.131.930.282877.004.040.3259-8.00
OneCall.comComputers/Electronics8.22-0.115.810.24121-50.004.190.02464.00
Online StoresMass Merchant3.761.133.111.2514516.004.660.55570.00
OpticsPlanetSporting Goods4.63-1.121.13-0.08108-3.005.75-0.07743.00
OReilly Auto PartsAutomotive Parts/Accessories2.76-0.561.11-0.90700.004.130.3153-1.00
Organize-ItHousewares/Home Furnishings6.500.141.070.302402.003.48-0.01690.00
Oriental TradingFlowers/Gifts5.40-0.310.68-0.2126628.007.310.72670.00
OrvisApparel/Accessories5.74-0.012.390.11173-2.006.52-1.75561.00
OvernightPrints.comOffice Supplies6.32-0.111.85-0.322268.006.28-2.07609.00
Overstock.comMass Merchant6.140.680.90-0.1821318.007.923.9134-46.00
PacSunApparel/Accessories5.13-0.051.300.132170.004.700.3781-19.00
Palmetto State ArmorySporting Goods3.23-0.391.94-0.171180.002.840.1762-6.00
Parts ExpressComputers/Electronics3.47-0.201.600.171311.004.01-0.09550.00
Party CityFlowers/Gifts3.08-0.510.800.13220-33.005.27-1.635116.00
PatagoniaApparel/Accessories3.71-0.441.10-0.021440.006.80-0.61301.00
Paulas ChoiceHealth/Beauty4.810.671.050.172160.005.060.2955-11.00
PaylessApparel/Accessories4.140.141.750.331615.009.462.2855-8.00
PC ConnectionComputers/Electronics4.97-0.432.24-0.08123-2.0013.420.8643-12.00
pcRUSH.comComputers/Electronics1.99-0.141.56-0.2150-4.002.03-0.04793.00
Pep BoysAutomotive Parts/Accessories4.940.091.220.0419315.007.320.0828-1.00
Performance BikeSporting Goods6.050.822.240.48143-2.008.801.80601.00
PetcoSpecialty2.670.151.830.40266-2.005.84-0.24500.00
PetFlowSpecialty7.840.441.180.052173.007.82-0.06640.00
PetSmartSpecialty6.89-0.601.500.002310.007.820.03671.00
PharmapacksFood/Drug5.870.562.680.49180-5.0010.17-0.15130.00
PhilipsComputers/Electronics4.830.472.930.67947.003.130.21620.00
Pier 1Housewares/Home Furnishings5.68-0.941.70-0.14188-19.004.35-1.345815.00
PoppinOffice Supplies7.38-0.141.11-0.102090.009.420.03710.00
PotpourriFlowers/Gifts4.53-0.012.790.361115.005.210.05300.00
Power Equipment DirectHardware/Home Improvement3.850.931.890.9028874.001.980.12790.00
PromGirlApparel/Accessories3.55-0.290.62-0.101335.004.64-0.13760.00
PropertyRoom.comSpecialty2.37-0.131.130.04823.003.360.1353-13.00
Purchasing PowerSpecialty8.00-0.161.310.05289-65.007.05-0.4276-1.00
PureFormulas.comHealth/Beauty4.030.301.50-0.032384.005.00-0.3437-10.00
PuritanFood/Drug6.300.252.370.29115-2.002.100.06730.00
PurpleHousewares/Home Furnishings2.410.061.000.12510.002.540.02850.00
PVHApparel/Accessories4.76-0.701.66-0.052157.006.311.1630-17.00
QVCMass Merchant9.942.481.510.102962.0011.351.07261.00
Ralph LaurenApparel/Accessories6.53-0.162.310.112545.005.77-0.61631.00
RealTruckAutomotive Parts/Accessories4.440.251.730.39172-1.003.490.03670.00
REISporting Goods5.380.621.230.1025319.004.630.66676.00
ReitmansApparel/Accessories7.62-0.192.400.23309-30.008.51-4.76380.00
Rent the RunwayApparel/Accessories5.940.111.10-0.0510714.0015.310.664820.00
RepairClinic.comHardware/Home Improvement3.870.331.750.231133.003.780.3073-13.00
ReplacementsHousewares/Home Furnishings3.41-0.171.630.17960.003.54-0.20503.00
Restoration HardwareHousewares/Home Furnishings4.78-0.481.44-0.071216.0010.691.06573.00
Revolve ClothingApparel/Accessories3.79-1.161.49-0.25136-1.004.41-0.0756-11.00
RevZillaApparel/Accessories6.310.811.030.10158-1.005.47-0.27747.00
RitaniJewelry3.91-0.181.500.241537.008.091.8036-33.00
Road Runner SportsApparel/Accessories3.48-0.371.15-0.1634616.006.230.6057-8.00
Rock Bottom GolfSporting Goods6.33-0.902.10-0.271500.004.980.2249-1.00
RockAutoAutomotive Parts/Accessories1.58-0.201.13-0.11530.001.050.00890.00
Rooms To GoHousewares/Home Furnishings3.92-0.061.240.03117-9.004.47-0.1953-1.00
Ross-SimonsJewelry2.93-0.360.56-0.071971.007.55-0.19561.00
RubbermaidHousewares/Home Furnishings3.64-0.043.71-0.03790.005.140.00670.00
rue21Apparel/Accessories8.980.830.970.0625022.0011.262.4819-23.00
RueLaLa.comApparel/Accessories2.47-0.201.08-0.11141-1.004.690.03551.00
Rugs DirectHousewares/Home Furnishings4.150.472.020.341282.005.030.17530.00
SaatvaHousewares/Home Furnishings4.63-0.621.540.24161-37.003.880.18630.00
Sam Ash MusicBooks/Music/Video4.880.121.09-0.0618210.004.72-0.10690.00
ScholasticBooks/Music/Video2.80-0.082.38-0.01814.005.330.21690.00
School SpecialtySpecialty5.174.652.842.33299294.004.784.77260.00
SD WheelAutomotive Parts/Accessories5.231.723.691.8681-38.003.010.06700.00
Sears Hometown OutletsHardware/Home Improvement4.54-0.345.34-0.511081.003.44-0.01660.00
SephoraHealth/Beauty2.93-0.120.40-0.10182-2.004.98-0.11550.00
Sheet Music PlusBooks/Music/Video3.280.051.210.12101-3.001.980.00760.00
ShindigzFlowers/Gifts6.57-0.521.40-0.051471.006.92-1.39490.00
Shinesty.comApparel/Accessories2.74-0.151.040.121084.006.07-0.13380.00
Shoe CarnivalApparel/Accessories5.78-0.060.76-0.092780.007.32-0.37500.00
ShoebuyApparel/Accessories3.15-0.112.14-0.091703.003.600.17820.00
ShoeMallApparel/Accessories4.320.501.150.171371.002.690.07740.00
Shop.comMass Merchant12.871.817.300.8018612.005.910.21490.00
ShopJimmy.comComputers/Electronics2.66-0.550.94-0.43994.003.33-0.10850.00
ShopLadderHousewares/Home Furnishings2.870.251.00-0.081198.004.440.07850.00
Shoplet.comOffice Supplies5.302.263.761.6114326.003.500.87620.00
ShoppersChoice.comHousewares/Home Furnishings3.88-0.121.750.111286.005.330.11790.00
ShutterflyFlowers/Gifts3.75-0.511.650.061872.004.781.11570.00
Signature HardwareHardware/Home Improvement5.190.541.760.272050.008.140.07630.00
SkymallMass Merchant8.550.923.120.6435314.0014.38-2.56800.00
Sleep NumberHousewares/Home Furnishings10.340.304.370.69222-21.0010.81-0.15610.00
SmarthomeComputers/Electronics2.98-0.111.29-0.051090.002.76-0.01720.00
SmartPakSpecialty6.190.430.800.132102.006.30-0.10840.00
SmartSign.comOffice Supplies3.370.191.580.10116-1.003.890.00820.00
SoftchoiceComputers/Electronics3.890.271.840.53109-5.003.57-0.77550.00
Sole SocietyApparel/Accessories4.71-1.210.95-0.301532.009.161.00430.00
Sonic ElectronixComputers/Electronics3.93-0.101.550.1915414.005.260.73530.00
SpanxApparel/Accessories6.03-3.021.12-0.62471124.009.65-2.84600.00
SpreadshirtApparel/Accessories2.390.231.200.08120-3.004.15-0.04830.00
StageMass Merchant5.910.041.97-0.17119-10.005.020.66500.00
Stamps.comSpecialty2.47-0.061.550.0969-1.001.42-0.0200.00
StaplesOffice Supplies2.20-0.311.32-0.0533116.008.54-0.46620.00
StarbucksFood/Drug5.835.251.220.668883.004.334.32640.00
Steve MaddenApparel/Accessories6.76-0.431.52-0.15179-11.006.27-0.87640.00
Stitch FixApparel/Accessories4.71-0.871.80-0.01120-32.004.87-0.30590.00
StopzillaComputers/Electronics2.37-0.190.74-0.0797-1.002.000.00830.00
Summit SportsSporting Goods5.92-0.101.86-0.14199-18.006.00-0.4800.00
Sundance CatalogApparel/Accessories4.64-0.881.86-0.21171-18.009.561.70550.00
SuperBiiz.comComputers/Electronics4.430.771.620.20152-1.002.73-0.02510.00
Sur La TableHousewares/Home Furnishings4.040.261.440.1017524.003.920.87590.00
SweetwaterSpecialty3.28-0.410.93-0.071172.001.910.15800.00
T.J.MaxxApparel/Accessories4.830.362.040.2320813.007.00-0.08240.00
Tactical GearSporting Goods4.01-0.451.12-0.01153-8.006.03-1.15811.00
TalbotsApparel/Accessories1.68-1.611.15-0.19301-67.004.08-2.39630.00
TargetMass Merchant5.060.221.210.0516513.007.460.1500.00
TarteHealth/Beauty5.66-0.411.09-0.141928.0010.90-0.75300.00
Team Express DistributingSporting Goods3.46-0.320.82-0.12121-1.004.51-0.40751.00
Tempur-PedicHousewares/Home Furnishings4.98-0.481.330.03144-2.008.300.3654-6.00
Tennis WarehouseSporting Goods2.01-0.190.68-0.2182-1.001.670.0575-5.00
Textbooks.comBooks/Music/Video2.06-0.411.38-0.26619.001.25-0.04700.00
The ClymbApparel/Accessories4.170.121.570.081565.006.050.4137-6.00
The Great CoursesBooks/Music/Video6.430.443.070.15250-6.004.740.102413.00
The GrommetMass Merchant5.880.851.240.17181-12.004.780.0073-4.00
The North FaceApparel/Accessories2.86-0.460.79-0.0820714.005.34-2.2776-6.00
The RealRealApparel/Accessories4.700.430.880.0424620.005.71-0.273711.00
The Shopping ChannelMass Merchant5.680.172.330.20207-15.007.55-0.4800.00
Things RememberedFlowers/Gifts1.68-0.522.10-0.3720517.008.240.5357-6.00
Threadless.comApparel/Accessories4.47-1.181.49-0.461473.006.35-1.5955-4.00
Thrift BooksBooks/Music/Video7.562.090.89-0.0214410.003.350.05836.00
Thrive MarketFood/Drug3.100.131.160.7396-20.006.731.2854-18.00
TiffanyJewelry4.99-0.991.21-1.88904.004.431.136634.00
TillysApparel/Accessories1.99-1.230.89-0.55122-7.003.85-0.2465-5.00
Tire RackAutomotive Parts/Accessories10.081.572.230.292521.008.120.2425-5.00
Title NineApparel/Accessories7.980.481.44-0.13206-8.009.40-0.9739-8.00
TOMS ShoesApparel/Accessories7.620.060.71-0.07224-7.005.98-0.03470.00
TopshopApparel/Accessories6.210.681.640.051536.007.991.3829-12.00
Tory BurchApparel/Accessories7.310.852.060.3017815.007.36-6.90630.00
Touch of ModernMass Merchant4.84-2.691.74-0.39134-174.004.43-5.556625.00
Toys R UsToys/Hobbies7.34-2.841.430.24233-9.007.47-3.1200.00
Tractor SupplyHardware/Home Improvement4.16-0.062.530.0719112.003.580.00734.00
Trina TurkApparel/Accessories5.030.441.820.32122-16.004.54-2.494325.00
Tuft & NeedleHousewares/Home Furnishings3.25-1.061.02-0.12101-5.004.75-0.28741.00
TumiApparel/Accessories6.290.811.850.23245-14.008.08-0.32630.00
Turn5Automotive Parts/Accessories1.97-0.301.890.11108-4.004.11-0.22563.00
U.S. Auto PartsAutomotive Parts/Accessories2.25-0.271.48-0.0796-10.002.52-0.15690.00
U.S. Polo Assn.Apparel/Accessories2.78-0.051.27-0.09967.002.610.3173-5.00
UGGApparel/Accessories2.53-0.151.06-0.059612.002.61-0.37748.00
UltaHealth/Beauty3.060.401.630.371881.006.270.11557.00
UnbeatableSale.comMass Merchant4.23-4.002.46-0.4423213.005.80-0.775925.00
Under ArmourApparel/Accessories10.021.062.030.231744.0010.020.156611.00
UniqloApparel/Accessories6.62-5.071.59-2.431912.0011.24-1.75440.00
UniqueSquaredComputers/Electronics7.060.741.130.172731.0017.362.0169-1.00
Urban OutfittersApparel/Accessories9.03-0.063.110.51132-16.009.14-0.8064-3.00
US MintSpecialty2.72-0.551.93-0.28931.002.200.1234-2.00
V2Health/Beauty6.750.651.560.30563.005.52-0.5576-8.00
VenusApparel/Accessories2.710.140.88-0.131221.002.900.0970-2.00
Vera BradleyApparel/Accessories6.101.541.470.6315527.004.960.26770.00
Vermont Teddy BearFlowers/Gifts5.550.781.970.651415.0012.26-0.07255.00
Victorias SecretApparel/Accessories10.694.542.610.7413120.0013.643.1055-1.00
VistaprintOffice Supplies2.200.211.320.1932739.007.511.62773.00
Vitimin ShoppeFood/Drug7.63-0.102.870.363726.0011.390.82600.00
W.B. MasonOffice Supplies5.02-1.313.67-0.94880.004.950.6936-11.00
W.W. GraingerHardware/Home Improvement2.89-0.041.050.17127-17.004.11-0.57670.00
WalgreensFood/Drug1.650.041.00-0.0921021.003.540.3363-1.00
Warby ParkerHealth/Beauty2.18-0.640.97-0.021484.003.780.01832.00
WaterFilters.netHousewares/Home Furnishings5.41-0.211.810.0418018.005.090.12682.00
WayfairHousewares/Home Furnishings3.720.131.090.05239-3.008.86-0.6083-3.00
Weight WatchersFood/Drug6.00-0.692.51-0.18149-7.006.790.0342-13.00
West MarineSporting Goods5.00-0.291.33-0.081765.005.020.3364-1.00
Williams-SonomaHousewares/Home Furnishings6.83-1.761.37-1.423009.008.180.6444-2.00
Wine LibraryFood/Drug3.020.021.800.06610.001.68-0.06762.00
Wine.comFood/Drug2.16-0.281.36-0.24125-7.003.29-0.11743.00
YandyApparel/Accessories3.750.990.69-0.06100-1.005.62-0.376717.00
YesAsiaBooks/Music/Video4.08-0.502.850.01113-2.002.010.0252-7.00
YLightingHousewares/Home Furnishings5.890.471.270.1020516.005.750.55544.00
ZaraApparel/Accessories1.48-0.201.05-0.02406.002.840.19770.00
ZazzleMass Merchant3.590.000.99-0.0113010.004.18-0.1249-3.00
ZumiezApparel/Accessories2.58-0.471.20-0.27107-2.004.170.23584.00