Last 7 days compared to previous 7 day period. Methodology & Terminology
CompanyVerticalPage Load Time (s)First Paint (s)Number of FilesPage Size (MB)Google PageSpeed Score
1-800 ContactsHealth/Beauty1.76-0.571.43-2.09196-13.004.37-0.4369-8.00
1-800-Flowers.comFlowers/Gifts4.960.071.390.3619619.004.620.5268-1.00
123StoresMass Merchant5.14-0.322.220.09299-7.008.77-0.391000.00
1800PetMeds.comSpecialty5.982.752.090.9215637.005.801.0871-8.00
1SaleMass Merchant11.36-1.460.760.01535137.0018.065.63865.00
47St. PhotoComputers/Electronics3.54-0.532.62-0.18124-8.003.32-1.44402.00
4inkjetsOffice Supplies6.300.342.060.081697.005.880.29721.00
AAFESMass Merchant3.320.861.420.25722.003.260.06611.00
Abt ElectronicsComputers/Electronics3.800.811.380.451737.004.21-1.415813.00
AC LensHealth/Beauty3.990.482.510.00107-12.006.85-0.22752.00
Academy SportsSporting Goods6.442.110.740.231763.006.68-0.425534.00
ACWholesalersHardware/Home Improvement3.70-0.861.670.06204-37.003.15-2.054519.00
adidasApparel/Accessories1.93-1.360.90-1.1423347.005.430.146060.00
Adore MeApparel/Accessories3.01-1.221.060.271445.006.220.35610.00
Advance Auto PartsAutomotive Parts/Accessories3.98-0.421.87-0.09173-25.004.18-0.8467-5.00
AED SuperstoreSpecialty3.540.531.340.1488-4.002.300.04892.00
AeropostaleApparel/Accessories6.993.410.970.1112426.0013.468.83737.00
AJ MadisonHousewares/Home Furnishings2.830.001.87-0.37750.003.070.5179-4.00
AlbertsonsFood/Drug3.601.401.35-0.067327.003.172.1442-24.00
Aleva StoresSpecialty6.930.193.00-0.09134-1.007.050.6861-8.00
Alex and AniJewelry5.780.021.16-0.0398-18.007.870.40302.00
AlibrisBooks/Music/Video3.050.951.470.1613734.002.950.1346-1.00
Allied ElectronicsComputers/Electronics6.051.232.710.611205.003.500.4662-2.00
Amazon.comMass Merchant4.260.760.930.2035935.009.542.88711.00
American ApparelApparel/Accessories4.712.481.850.9120535.008.724.110-43.00
American EagleApparel/Accessories9.164.971.540.222475.0020.6211.11522.00
American GirlToys/Hobbies8.381.081.440.101980.006.660.1653-5.00
American GreetingsFlowers/Gifts2.59-1.081.520.0357-63.001.43-1.48729.00
American Musical SupplySpecialty6.171.863.131.36142-93.003.690.3173-2.00
AmeriMarkApparel/Accessories2.430.131.500.16833.002.68-0.03691.00
AMI ClubwearApparel/Accessories4.560.081.910.08148-25.005.10-0.98443.00
AmsanHardware/Home Improvement6.780.502.670.002072.005.740.71401.00
AmwayHealth/Beauty2.16-0.211.540.0268-2.002.78-0.05720.00
Ann TaylorApparel/Accessories5.270.082.481.341934.006.530.8249-13.00
ANTonline.comComputers/Electronics3.000.671.060.231296.003.301.3040-51.00
APMEXSpecialty4.971.211.92-0.04186-9.007.33-1.03193.00
AppleBooks/Music/Video1.990.000.990.00420.002.590.00740.00
AppliancePartsPros.comHardware/Home Improvement3.40-0.090.92-0.0281-1.002.06-0.0185-1.00
Art.comHousewares/Home Furnishings8.761.683.010.9723373.007.201.106918.00
ArticleHousewares/Home Furnishings1.47-0.100.900.0890-1.003.830.0674-1.00
Ashford.comJewelry7.720.563.210.6914726.004.190.225510.00
Ashley StewartApparel/Accessories6.460.861.770.6517510.009.78-4.255143.00
ASOS.comApparel/Accessories4.19-0.221.82-0.022149.005.48-0.2751-19.00
AutoZoneAutomotive Parts/Accessories1.13-2.740.72-0.3534-156.001.14-1.6665-9.00
AvonHealth/Beauty7.790.193.640.181991.004.670.2155-5.00
AX Armani ExchangeApparel/Accessories1.620.261.130.1217822.003.790.3675-7.00
B&H Photo-VideoComputers/Electronics1.400.221.070.21134-9.004.041.58800.00
BabyHaven.comSpecialty3.32-0.911.24-0.30169-8.003.460.0166-2.00
Backcountry.comSporting Goods4.842.071.160.2520620.008.84-0.054930.00
Ballard DesignsHousewares/Home Furnishings6.07-0.951.700.062003.006.970.13552.00
Balsam HillHousewares/Home Furnishings5.693.792.541.461252.003.180.0059-3.00
Bare EscentualsHealth/Beauty9.272.782.100.4321927.007.11-0.15752.00
Bare NecessitiesApparel/Accessories4.29-0.971.410.12158-32.004.370.278210.00
Barnes & NobleBooks/Music/Video8.051.461.85-0.5126063.005.480.34623.00
BarneysApparel/Accessories5.260.372.420.73144-5.004.80-0.2342-21.00
Bass ProSporting Goods6.692.132.620.58169-39.006.250.9150-10.00
Bates FootwearApparel/Accessories6.171.671.560.6415611.006.541.3137-32.00
BaubleBarJewelry2.130.460.790.08107-18.002.24-1.7381-2.00
BCBGApparel/Accessories5.740.992.460.93143-22.006.01-2.90514.00
BeachbodyHealth/Beauty8.88-0.283.301.14279-3.009.150.2934-2.00
BeallsMass Merchant4.311.782.150.8813149.003.821.2766-16.00
Beauty EncounterHealth/Beauty14.855.713.472.15390-7.009.250.1967-13.00
BebeApparel/Accessories2.320.411.950.402114.006.330.2453-7.00
Bed Bath & BeyondHousewares/Home Furnishings7.772.391.800.63221-19.007.240.2147-5.00
Bedding ProsHousewares/Home Furnishings3.28-2.661.16-0.04153-194.009.030.59586.00
BelkApparel/Accessories6.801.411.54-0.0624747.007.331.69620.00
BellacorHousewares/Home Furnishings4.200.261.800.50174-41.003.12-0.1470-11.00
Best BuyComputers/Electronics9.720.561.920.092450.009.631.5067-8.00
Better World BooksBooks/Music/Video3.30-0.182.390.27118-7.002.76-0.29778.00
Beyond the RackApparel/Accessories7.732.981.33-0.05157-8.0042.3835.100-33.00
BikeBandit.comSporting Goods6.140.942.450.7740411.0013.59-0.01393.00
BirchboxHealth/Beauty1.96-0.921.76-0.8122222.006.610.21301.00
BJsMass Merchant4.83-0.791.00-0.03995.005.420.4027-28.00
Blinds.comHousewares/Home Furnishings3.310.001.170.003530.006.470.00560.00
BlissWorldHealth/Beauty5.613.152.080.7113242.008.214.8622-18.00
BlucoilComputers/Electronics3.700.351.920.271226.007.140.53270.00
Blue ApronFood/Drug6.201.492.17-0.3216641.0015.844.867-28.00
Blue NileJewelry2.050.281.370.3810431.002.470.408610.00
BlueflyApparel/Accessories3.930.671.22-0.2911412.006.201.77482.00
Boats.netSpecialty2.88-0.431.03-0.111553.004.950.00310.00
BodenApparel/Accessories3.540.021.110.1536730.0014.067.2321-23.00
BonobosApparel/Accessories6.170.141.060.18151-8.005.310.5476-1.00
BonTonApparel/Accessories4.781.122.540.45232-71.004.28-0.45640.00
BookbyteBooks/Music/Video2.540.311.510.3279-17.002.65-0.30580.00
Boot BarnApparel/Accessories2.770.151.010.131100.004.35-0.0352-1.00
BoscovsMass Merchant5.171.242.181.131674.008.950.1561.00
BoseComputers/Electronics3.770.752.540.2021728.005.03-1.30650.00
BowflexSporting Goods7.541.891.640.53342-13.005.140.5839-39.00
Boxed WholesaleFood/Drug1.99-3.981.16-0.4312813.007.781.2964-8.00
Brentwood HomeHousewares/Home Furnishings5.330.841.720.06257-71.007.85-1.4978-2.00
Brooks BrothersApparel/Accessories8.082.551.930.34353-23.0010.450.5643-10.00
BrookstoneComputers/Electronics8.013.251.090.24216-27.005.300.88520.00
BuckleApparel/Accessories4.001.231.380.18129-12.007.421.0635-30.00
BuildASign.comOffice Supplies2.78-0.801.480.2415516.009.214.51600.00
BuildDirectHardware/Home Improvement6.620.902.300.4918912.007.981.785915.00
BurberryApparel/Accessories2.720.051.440.351509.003.860.41710.00
BuyAutoParts.comAutomotive Parts/Accessories5.921.411.420.3515917.005.711.6156-9.00
BuyOnlineNowOffice Supplies2.48-0.130.63-0.28154-6.002.63-1.3957-2.00
BuySeasonsFlowers/Gifts3.86-1.701.56-0.73131-11.003.96-0.39651.00
CabelasSporting Goods6.182.312.761.352464.006.992.5453-22.00
CafePressMass Merchant4.070.152.230.689014.003.07-0.8647-1.00
CaleresApparel/Accessories5.631.121.370.1921213.003.100.21564.00
Callaway GolfSporting Goods11.163.971.90-0.01202-16.0023.9211.4361-5.00
Camping WorldSporting Goods4.612.735.172.1710049.002.901.3657-24.00
CartersApparel/Accessories6.97-0.461.19-0.27168-30.005.26-0.936314.00
CasperHousewares/Home Furnishings5.76-1.291.35-0.1918919.004.36-1.0171-7.00
CDWComputers/Electronics7.92-0.212.08-0.21285-73.007.70-3.97671.00
Charlotte RusseApparel/Accessories5.35-0.183.050.83207-29.004.05-1.4710035.00
Cheaper Than DirtSporting Goods6.352.031.55-0.5517512.007.250.56591.00
ChewySpecialty8.481.391.400.4029922.007.090.4148-9.00
ChicosApparel/Accessories7.240.621.780.31229-28.005.70-0.8355-7.00
Childrens PlaceApparel/Accessories6.95-0.232.43-0.4623725.0014.854.9818-12.00
Claires StoresJewelry5.832.183.001.76115-32.005.901.0545-15.00
ClearlyHealth/Beauty3.460.491.470.4730373.005.700.53493.00
ClickBankBooks/Music/Video3.050.331.410.04592.004.520.06480.00
CoachApparel/Accessories4.80-0.112.250.9114816.005.100.4569-7.00
Colony BrandsFood/Drug3.910.061.390.111757.003.880.45717.00
ColumbiaApparel/Accessories6.09-0.913.380.02170-25.006.76-0.66626.00
Container StoreHousewares/Home Furnishings6.651.913.470.5830218.005.640.4459-2.00
CostcoMass Merchant7.863.933.922.6612923.006.481.1333-12.00
CPOOutlets.comHardware/Home Improvement5.941.911.370.081165.003.29-0.1168-2.00
CrashPlan.comComputers/Electronics10.426.742.350.49103-3.003.880.024646.00
Crate and BarrelHousewares/Home Furnishings4.58-1.881.06-0.0329240.0010.53-3.68734.00
Creekstone FarmsFood/Drug2.960.111.530.04926.004.420.1782-5.00
CrocsApparel/Accessories3.951.601.931.10421104.0010.741.4253-6.00
Crucial TechnologyComputers/Electronics7.454.833.041.83207-7.003.600.7065-34.00
CrutchfieldComputers/Electronics4.560.131.590.2187-7.002.91-0.478225.00
CustomInkApparel/Accessories4.041.020.99-0.11883.002.310.4382-2.00
CVSFood/Drug4.451.021.610.321566.006.891.7137-16.00
Cymax StoresHousewares/Home Furnishings5.39-0.031.480.10132-29.005.15-0.39627.00
Databazaar.comOffice Supplies6.251.242.971.011632.005.150.5043-8.00
Davids BridalApparel/Accessories4.11-1.131.34-0.50191-3.004.740.2271-11.00
DeepDiscount.comBooks/Music/Video6.36-0.501.64-0.5219322.005.070.4700.00
DellComputers/Electronics3.560.060.76-0.10894.002.760.3774-1.00
Destination MaternityApparel/Accessories2.12-1.951.00-0.02158-8.005.380.84582.00
Destination XLApparel/Accessories3.45-2.170.94-0.27236-3.005.620.300-70.00
Dexclusive.comJewelry1.790.020.89-0.05484.002.720.08791.00
Diamond NexusJewelry4.020.090.83-1.0615459.005.992.55692.00
Dicks Sporting GoodsSporting Goods3.040.411.53-0.95218-4.007.560.5558-3.00
DillardsMass Merchant4.160.751.470.121101.005.04-0.02741.00
Directron.comComputers/Electronics2.610.301.540.1274-2.003.830.20620.00
Discount Dance SupplyApparel/Accessories5.321.682.030.4416014.004.300.01480.00
Discount FiltersHardware/Home Improvement5.570.412.19-0.1721914.004.88-0.127-67.00
DiscountRamps.comAutomotive Parts/Accessories5.40-0.111.510.15141-16.004.91-1.68644.00
Discovery Channel StoreBooks/Music/Video6.473.212.321.111928.0014.19-4.906119.00
Disney StoreSpecialty5.65-0.372.920.171643.006.490.27634.00
Dollar Shave ClubHealth/Beauty5.220.981.701.1413117.007.46-9.830-64.00
Dolls KillApparel/Accessories8.881.272.320.0519927.0013.020.615327.00
DoMyOwnPestControl.comHardware/Home Improvement3.95-0.431.77-0.0112113.004.781.54672.00
Door to Door OrganicsFood/Drug1.71-0.131.67-0.0225-12.003.16-1.10780.00
Dover SaddlerySpecialty4.93-1.411.36-1.12146-7.006.59-3.033420.00
DrJays.comApparel/Accessories3.230.601.290.16143-8.004.74-1.614711.00
DSWApparel/Accessories2.12-0.662.450.09117-60.003.25-4.685512.00
Duluth Trading CompanyApparel/Accessories3.680.422.590.4986-24.002.72-0.14682.00
eBagsApparel/Accessories4.070.141.38-0.34165-95.003.46-0.1185-1.00
eCampus.comBooks/Music/Video3.901.352.270.64954.002.53-0.0268-8.00
Eddie BauerApparel/Accessories3.71-0.530.97-0.07197-9.006.17-0.87357.00
Edible ArrangementsFlowers/Gifts2.480.500.890.0181-4.002.70-0.777017.00
eFaucetsHousewares/Home Furnishings2.850.271.890.29168-46.006.160.38445.00
eFollettBooks/Music/Video6.89-1.232.53-0.10273-4.008.450.7339-15.00
eForCityComputers/Electronics9.103.406.402.362004.004.520.1558-7.00
Eileen FisherApparel/Accessories4.28-1.251.990.1525659.003.81-1.125726.00
eMusicBooks/Music/Video2.260.000.930.001260.005.800.0000.00
Entertainment EarthToys/Hobbies3.000.242.100.621251.002.800.13611.00
eSalon.comHealth/Beauty3.260.361.770.501192.003.730.5469-4.00
Estee LauderHealth/Beauty8.410.003.340.003700.009.720.0000.00
EtsyMass Merchant3.220.280.98-0.0790-14.003.14-0.16701.00
EverlaneApparel/Accessories6.341.893.850.609820.0014.415.33513.00
Evine LiveMass Merchant4.700.882.190.541151.005.450.37475.00
EvoSporting Goods4.030.221.300.50140-5.008.130.5856-6.00
ExpressApparel/Accessories3.911.362.371.4316717.005.540.8340-20.00
FanaticsApparel/Accessories6.401.401.450.408710.008.51-0.1262-9.00
FatheadHousewares/Home Furnishings5.041.052.030.34135-19.006.060.1738-3.00
FingerhutMass Merchant8.200.163.191.5830446.006.170.14630.00
Finish LineApparel/Accessories6.780.111.32-0.29209-20.006.69-0.7249-6.00
FitbitSporting Goods3.651.241.04-0.152766.004.81-0.1758-4.00
FlexShopperComputers/Electronics4.511.150.970.031889.004.720.4039-2.00
Focus CameraComputers/Electronics3.92-0.311.85-0.621099.004.88-0.386516.00
FolicaHealth/Beauty4.12-0.781.550.21156-5.003.780.126710.00
FootSmartApparel/Accessories2.46-0.921.42-0.4149-3.001.89-0.49766.00
Forever 21Apparel/Accessories8.894.521.480.6326439.007.612.548430.00
FossilJewelry5.42-0.521.750.03288-135.0010.591.0949-3.00
Fragrance.comHealth/Beauty2.83-2.331.64-0.04152-32.003.410.1050-1.00
FreshDirectFood/Drug10.13-0.383.19-0.08305-200.005.800.27450.00
FrontgateHousewares/Home Furnishings5.280.241.570.2023720.0016.438.9853-5.00
Frys ElectronicsComputers/Electronics4.001.312.130.811189.004.001.0949-5.00
FTDFlowers/Gifts4.530.941.990.4124621.004.08-1.14546.00
Furniture.comHousewares/Home Furnishings5.720.981.410.0413020.003.930.3280-3.00
FYEBooks/Music/Video4.160.001.960.001100.009.210.00350.00
GaiamSporting Goods5.64-3.101.700.41234-3.0012.52-5.537857.00
GameFlyToys/Hobbies2.250.060.90-0.637213.003.730.3374-9.00
GameStopToys/Hobbies6.530.082.000.1230948.007.86-0.17312.00
Gander MountainSporting Goods5.690.421.430.13189-28.0014.519.604-50.00
GapApparel/Accessories11.921.311.93-0.01208-28.006.550.7674-5.00
GemvaraJewelry4.130.780.99-0.03114-8.005.520.527117.00
GiftCardLab.comFlowers/Gifts4.491.182.990.58788.002.67-1.2539-3.00
GlassesUSAHealth/Beauty4.82-0.442.30-0.801406.004.300.9369-2.00
GNC HoldingsHealth/Beauty4.830.041.38-0.2517925.005.170.9011-54.00
Godiva ChocolatierFood/Drug4.96-5.751.21-0.7722912.007.84-0.12641.00
Google PlayBooks/Music/Video3.45-2.870.94-0.32145-2.006.14-0.0378-1.00
GoProComputers/Electronics11.027.803.061.82343193.0012.628.8245-11.00
Grandin RoadHousewares/Home Furnishings5.770.791.730.4221710.009.271.65571.00
Groupon GoodsMass Merchant3.65-0.061.81-0.0683-91.004.040.4062-10.00
GuessApparel/Accessories4.29-1.481.500.06110-8.004.37-0.01660.00
GymboreeApparel/Accessories5.720.001.620.1424320.008.12-0.287328.00
Hallmark CardsFlowers/Gifts4.160.401.690.23102-45.004.12-2.1067-7.00
HammacherMass Merchant4.271.331.440.40994.002.590.4257-10.00
HanesBrandsApparel/Accessories7.761.032.950.492530.006.87-1.054611.00
Hanna AnderssonApparel/Accessories4.020.600.800.08138-6.005.60-0.439943.00
HarrysHealth/Beauty4.61-0.051.46-0.11121-4.005.970.93610.00
Helix SleepHousewares/Home Furnishings9.192.542.980.4318633.0011.963.0524-27.00
Helzberg DiamondsJewelry6.530.001.480.001640.006.820.00620.00
hhgregg AppliancesComputers/Electronics3.13-0.291.42-0.109812.004.110.90471.00
Hickory FarmsFood/Drug7.652.231.440.412248.007.630.5546-4.00
Home ChefFood/Drug2.90-0.452.020.4813211.003.98-0.1577-1.00
Home DepotHardware/Home Improvement2.480.402.420.43302-16.0010.91-2.1355-1.00
HonestHealth/Beauty10.950.006.080.07158-23.0013.331.8069-6.00
Hot TopicApparel/Accessories6.871.751.850.7925752.006.380.1626-44.00
HPComputers/Electronics7.700.092.190.032040.006.27-1.54552.00
HRMSpecialty9.660.941.71-0.832637.0010.020.405252.00
HSNMass Merchant11.710.870.95-0.07315-8.0011.88-0.88631.00
Hugo BossApparel/Accessories6.170.842.150.41230-6.005.640.506311.00
Ice.comJewelry3.61-2.351.200.1214928.007.402.0457-6.00
iHerbHealth/Beauty3.480.010.78-0.19148-18.004.37-0.16536.00
IKEA.comHousewares/Home Furnishings4.884.111.801.32169152.004.433.9347-47.00
IndigoBooks/Music/Video5.511.201.400.42108-15.004.72-0.7500.00
IndochinoApparel/Accessories3.250.001.380.001490.009.370.00480.00
InstawaresHousewares/Home Furnishings3.720.752.380.57910.001.540.06560.00
IpsyHealth/Beauty3.100.440.78-0.129614.004.190.3263-2.00
iStoresMass Merchant2.960.971.690.64652.002.210.02590.00
J. CrewApparel/Accessories5.15-2.210.950.33103-65.003.13-3.947612.00
J. HilburnApparel/Accessories1.24-1.140.80-0.0325-5.001.02-0.23952.00
J. JillApparel/Accessories4.06-0.101.810.0714527.004.891.45818.00
J.C. PenneyApparel/Accessories6.690.332.020.37220-119.005.78-2.5956-5.00
JackThreadsApparel/Accessories3.200.361.160.141506.004.23-2.4667-5.00
JamesAllen.comJewelry7.070.311.26-0.46104-57.004.71-6.12891.00
JEGSAutomotive Parts/Accessories4.70-0.501.39-0.13118-4.007.010.22701.00
Jewelry TelevisionJewelry6.110.331.73-0.18318-9.005.640.19493.00
JJ BuckleyFood/Drug2.73-1.361.30-0.3574-7.003.51-0.55816.00
JM BullionSpecialty3.72-0.371.69-0.32105-3.003.67-0.2669-3.00
Joann.comToys/Hobbies8.10-1.821.930.24259-194.0015.464.00512.00
JockeyApparel/Accessories5.960.733.430.72163-52.005.420.348311.00
Jomashop.comJewelry5.223.212.191.13155127.005.535.2360-9.00
JP CyclesSporting Goods2.630.131.340.3348-13.001.30-0.37872.00
JustFabApparel/Accessories6.520.401.61-0.321921.007.291.18764.00
K&L WinesFood/Drug2.430.871.550.62601.000.890.19750.00
Karmaloop.comApparel/Accessories5.190.651.25-0.0215727.006.821.38490.00
Kate SpadeApparel/Accessories9.781.691.850.0830221.0012.321.9022-23.00
KayJewelry5.28-0.132.17-1.7223731.007.830.64733.00
KeurigFood/Drug6.401.771.960.41214-22.009.870.2934-5.00
KohlsApparel/Accessories3.210.222.02-0.68477-42.007.97-0.48720.00
KrogerFood/Drug4.863.552.912.858440.002.992.220-69.00
L.L. BeanApparel/Accessories3.500.762.200.5913040.004.991.92827.00
Lafayette 148 NYApparel/Accessories4.741.691.340.08191-4.004.510.4250-11.00
Lakeshore LearningToys/Hobbies3.830.741.950.531342.001.800.0653-2.00
LakesideHousewares/Home Furnishings3.720.421.830.63925.004.29-0.950-24.00
Lamps PlusHousewares/Home Furnishings5.582.171.560.5716221.002.43-0.0966-5.00
Lands EndApparel/Accessories7.463.773.270.7323477.005.091.2555-4.00
LeesaHousewares/Home Furnishings3.92-1.701.34-0.432377.009.34-0.3872-8.00
LegoToys/Hobbies4.08-0.961.94-0.3995-2.005.52-0.54752.00
LenovoComputers/Electronics8.33-0.991.700.50350-61.008.08-0.9853-1.00
LevengerOffice Supplies2.900.321.630.18880.002.95-0.2545-4.00
Levi StraussApparel/Accessories3.20-2.891.470.17181-54.008.581.8062-2.00
LifeWayBooks/Music/Video5.923.051.850.6217348.006.544.25645.00
LightIntheBoxMass Merchant6.46-0.111.660.0331621.006.251.9241-3.00
Living SpacesHousewares/Home Furnishings3.450.311.870.37227-5.006.19-2.407917.00
LivingSocialMass Merchant2.72-0.041.54-0.1086-92.003.260.55580.00
LOralHealth/Beauty5.932.332.010.6392-6.002.89-0.85894.00
LowesHardware/Home Improvement4.87-0.741.91-0.0918825.004.290.1059-3.00
LulusApparel/Accessories5.331.012.700.74208-72.005.320.1071-8.00
Lumber LiquidatorsHardware/Home Improvement8.650.581.590.13230-16.007.76-1.09371.00
M. GemiApparel/Accessories4.550.142.100.61778.003.920.16791.00
MacysApparel/Accessories3.75-6.501.29-0.25246-265.007.210.5331-30.00
Mattress FirmHousewares/Home Furnishings6.303.321.970.7637676.007.372.4151-8.00
MECSporting Goods8.573.193.061.26151-38.004.580.15712.00
MeijerMass Merchant5.701.051.710.4417032.007.180.90553.00
MemeboxHealth/Beauty9.424.336.652.9918773.0014.514.42374.00
MenardsHardware/Home Improvement6.051.891.700.1095-3.003.27-0.4266-2.00
Mens WearhouseApparel/Accessories3.40-0.351.41-0.29175-3.007.04-0.85724.00
MeUndiesApparel/Accessories6.180.001.890.001100.008.000.0000.00
Michael KorsApparel/Accessories5.72-1.401.610.451711.009.400.0965-4.00
MicrosoftComputers/Electronics4.792.333.252.02116-55.003.000.79730.00
MidwayUSASporting Goods1.52-0.541.14-0.7195-1.003.52-0.027623.00
Miles KimballHousewares/Home Furnishings10.08-4.713.600.0422011.005.190.5138-10.00
MintedFlowers/Gifts7.160.791.010.24258-1.0011.571.1919-6.00
MLBApparel/Accessories4.910.841.460.0410210.007.943.19665.00
ModClothApparel/Accessories5.761.781.330.3492-22.006.171.599928.00
Monkey SportsSporting Goods3.840.182.720.08570.001.830.00660.00
MonopriceComputers/Electronics4.72-0.251.86-0.061512.004.570.1010058.00
MoosejawSporting Goods3.58-0.172.020.24260-16.005.70-2.9121-10.00
MotoSportToys/Hobbies4.020.652.440.7316150.006.212.4300.00
MSC DirectHardware/Home Improvement4.36-0.051.53-0.371233.003.350.024916.00
Musicians FriendSpecialty5.141.281.23-0.071334.003.80-0.337525.00
MVMT WatchesApparel/Accessories8.76-0.801.530.072995.0012.22-17.9648-16.00
MyOTCstore.comFood/Drug5.862.642.170.8214037.003.26-4.398677.00
NakedWines.comFood/Drug4.090.451.60-0.02873.004.820.1838-1.00
NAPAAutomotive Parts/Accessories2.90-2.851.15-0.4976-167.002.75-1.43554.00
Nasty GalApparel/Accessories4.430.821.250.189812.005.960.86693.00
National Business FurnitureOffice Supplies2.680.471.560.47128-30.003.650.5161-1.00
National Geographic SocietySpecialty5.13-0.862.020.09203-4.0017.469.68300.00
NatureBoxFood/Drug9.090.145.130.32101-10.006.74-0.66792.00
Nebraska Furniture MartHousewares/Home Furnishings10.927.309.427.43103-2.002.48-0.0755-7.00
Neiman MarcusApparel/Accessories7.092.841.970.72185-60.007.721.9069-15.00
Net-a-PorterApparel/Accessories4.841.211.41-0.07173-27.004.80-1.44616.00
New BalanceApparel/Accessories5.560.480.79-0.01193-76.006.041.1575-1.00
NeweggComputers/Electronics6.97-0.131.210.23257-28.005.570.2753-1.00
NFLApparel/Accessories5.49-0.171.81-0.5716412.006.300.3440-6.00
NHLApparel/Accessories3.74-0.731.55-0.1698-4.005.600.08473.00
NikeApparel/Accessories5.210.751.620.04148-9.0011.243.4074-9.00
Nine WestApparel/Accessories10.600.172.220.2238330.0012.813.49705.00
NordicTrackSporting Goods3.35-1.101.04-0.05115-30.002.26-12.397623.00
NordstromApparel/Accessories7.200.282.440.12149-7.004.940.19634.00
Northern ToolHardware/Home Improvement4.200.042.100.602119.005.410.62611.00
NutrisystemFood/Drug6.101.922.220.80149-1.002.85-0.86720.00
Nuts.comFood/Drug3.210.201.510.0615944.007.141.00670.00
NY and CompanyApparel/Accessories4.86-0.151.510.50183-3.007.92-2.13555.00
OakleyHealth/Beauty7.004.080.960.4424431.0011.173.9153-5.00
Office DepotOffice Supplies6.851.742.730.72259-6.006.840.9152-3.00
OfficeSupply.comOffice Supplies3.72-1.541.36-0.83160-26.005.06-0.358127.00
OmahaSteaks.comFood/Drug5.800.962.550.5596-183.003.01-1.027116.00
OneCall.comComputers/Electronics7.36-0.914.90-1.101285.004.370.03522.00
Online StoresMass Merchant4.372.343.682.19133-13.003.87-0.80615.00
OpticsPlanetSporting Goods4.340.531.120.121151.005.810.12750.00
OReilly Auto PartsAutomotive Parts/Accessories2.510.291.360.24671.003.971.12563.00
Organize-ItHousewares/Home Furnishings6.830.790.900.06237-4.003.39-0.07712.00
Oriental TradingFlowers/Gifts5.31-0.060.990.012317.007.560.12642.00
OrvisApparel/Accessories6.151.072.490.5924281.007.160.7047-8.00
OvernightPrints.comOffice Supplies7.201.772.200.28215-15.006.790.1446-11.00
Overstock.comMass Merchant3.92-0.081.570.4129367.0017.365.610-82.00
PacSunApparel/Accessories6.771.951.810.5832298.0011.316.4176-5.00
Palmetto State ArmorySporting Goods4.440.472.820.491277.003.340.3557-9.00
Parts ExpressComputers/Electronics5.852.712.020.521333.004.050.07597.00
Party CityFlowers/Gifts4.112.421.440.7820417.005.090.806311.00
PatagoniaApparel/Accessories4.490.960.94-0.021401.007.060.8316-22.00
Paulas ChoiceHealth/Beauty6.021.031.610.5724623.005.20-0.7058-1.00
PaylessApparel/Accessories5.321.831.840.4221757.006.202.3149-6.00
PC ConnectionComputers/Electronics6.661.422.930.5617136.007.59-6.125212.00
Pep BoysAutomotive Parts/Accessories7.554.943.351.99306114.007.15-1.6923-1.00
Performance BikeSporting Goods5.66-0.042.800.90144-2.007.50-0.6656-2.00
PetFlowSpecialty6.800.051.240.0922411.008.230.46651.00
PetSmartSpecialty6.35-1.111.710.19205-28.008.150.17680.00
PharmapacksFood/Drug6.211.172.870.18178-1.008.28-0.0913-1.00
PhilipsComputers/Electronics4.720.303.190.5710624.003.781.1062-1.00
Pier 1Housewares/Home Furnishings7.612.672.350.7422034.0011.357.05621.00
PoppinOffice Supplies8.121.501.200.19182-1.009.26-0.017373.00
PotpourriFlowers/Gifts4.550.342.380.021090.006.231.2028-3.00
Power Equipment DirectHardware/Home Improvement3.16-0.180.97-0.81116-167.001.990.06822.00
PromGirlApparel/Accessories2.15-0.781.720.1511510.004.510.8773-4.00
PropertyRoom.comSpecialty2.660.311.350.26846.003.980.856812.00
Purchasing PowerSpecialty1.21-7.050.64-0.7935-255.001.16-6.03770.00
PureFormulas.comHealth/Beauty4.731.131.860.33238-1.005.690.19413.00
PuritanFood/Drug7.311.862.990.7712210.003.841.810-74.00
PurpleHousewares/Home Furnishings2.12-0.181.260.38585.002.55-0.0677-7.00
PVHApparel/Accessories6.571.852.801.182293.008.061.29331.00
QVCMass Merchant10.985.221.180.03280-5.0012.915.7423-12.00
Ralph LaurenApparel/Accessories5.63-2.402.48-2.5416015.005.910.5369-9.00
RealTruckAutomotive Parts/Accessories4.850.901.630.2419323.003.690.2767-2.00
REISporting Goods4.99-4.721.090.03159-111.003.49-2.3572-3.00
ReitmansApparel/Accessories6.210.212.670.393258.008.191.4343-14.00
Rent the RunwayApparel/Accessories10.584.791.750.47242140.0019.524.62525.00
RepairClinic.comHardware/Home Improvement4.230.380.91-0.56117-5.004.270.1871-2.00
ReplacementsHousewares/Home Furnishings4.14-0.151.940.1192-3.003.710.17510.00
Restoration HardwareHousewares/Home Furnishings5.39-0.421.77-0.21109-13.007.30-3.3453-6.00
Revolve ClothingApparel/Accessories4.86-0.961.92-0.05132-23.004.370.2242-26.00
RevZillaApparel/Accessories7.151.701.320.351647.005.77-0.14730.00
RitaniJewelry4.16-0.262.86-1.421659.008.610.134711.00
Road Runner SportsApparel/Accessories8.495.462.281.2834815.006.020.0353-10.00
Rock Bottom GolfSporting Goods8.692.223.201.1817019.004.91-0.07614.00
RockAutoAutomotive Parts/Accessories2.610.981.670.52552.001.710.6782-7.00
Rooms To GoHousewares/Home Furnishings6.693.711.280.2514426.003.93-0.857423.00
Ross-SimonsJewelry3.46-0.730.63-0.381938.0015.488.15614.00
RubbermaidHousewares/Home Furnishings3.60-0.513.94-0.22791.005.170.02670.00
rue21Apparel/Accessories6.96-0.851.240.42152-80.006.72-1.32435.00
RueLaLa.comApparel/Accessories2.380.091.080.03137-2.004.57-0.03540.00
Rugs DirectHousewares/Home Furnishings12.609.422.110.5713613.006.892.316717.00
SaatvaHousewares/Home Furnishings6.412.181.640.1420751.008.024.7377-4.00
Sam Ash MusicBooks/Music/Video8.374.941.400.7117519.006.211.6035-38.00
ScholasticBooks/Music/Video3.821.012.24-0.20843.004.78-0.42700.00
School SpecialtySpecialty4.420.292.550.442997.004.65-0.19280.00
SD WheelAutomotive Parts/Accessories2.46-0.241.830.3141-37.002.09-0.85889.00
SearsMass Merchant1.690.001.670.003080.006.570.00720.00
Sears Hometown OutletsHardware/Home Improvement7.371.518.431.74106-2.009.400.5662-3.00
SephoraHealth/Beauty3.040.410.490.0518714.005.841.23571.00
Sheet Music PlusBooks/Music/Video3.910.701.550.441137.002.110.1368-8.00
ShindigzFlowers/Gifts5.80-2.781.920.03135-13.007.140.21561.00
Shinesty.comApparel/Accessories2.960.441.260.26101-4.005.07-0.28524.00
Shoe CarnivalApparel/Accessories8.813.332.101.2431335.009.372.1548-1.00
ShoebuyApparel/Accessories2.620.141.830.10165-1.003.44-0.25870.00
ShoeMallApparel/Accessories3.310.051.210.41115-22.002.37-0.31730.00
Shop.comMass Merchant10.22-0.576.45-0.69165-3.007.312.0057-1.00
ShopJimmy.comComputers/Electronics4.050.641.510.1886-13.003.34-0.03850.00
ShopLadderHousewares/Home Furnishings2.450.041.020.181120.004.29-0.0984-3.00
Shoplet.comOffice Supplies3.131.611.530.6613950.003.291.260-67.00
ShoppersChoice.comHousewares/Home Furnishings3.71-0.252.020.3416638.007.431.8166-8.00
ShutterflyFlowers/Gifts4.540.901.870.3420318.004.290.3556-12.00
Signature HardwareHardware/Home Improvement5.240.321.30-0.39186-28.008.51-0.30511.00
SkymallMass Merchant7.170.142.780.24321-50.009.10-7.1067-3.00
Sleep NumberHousewares/Home Furnishings8.860.732.46-0.1221631.0011.822.0753-5.00
SmarthomeComputers/Electronics3.811.022.421.161167.001.89-0.8967-4.00
SmartPakSpecialty6.502.741.590.8621210.006.802.43792.00
SmartSign.comOffice Supplies3.670.821.530.1717052.004.320.4074-3.00
SoftchoiceComputers/Electronics3.54-0.031.910.2211510.003.05-1.01561.00
Sole SocietyApparel/Accessories7.342.404.723.75328171.0012.253.783-62.00
Sonic ElectronixComputers/Electronics4.460.511.830.21105-32.003.14-0.39664.00
SpanxApparel/Accessories7.140.081.52-0.7251670.0011.683.16635.00
SpreadshirtApparel/Accessories1.890.111.210.16107-15.003.88-0.2578-3.00
StageMass Merchant5.790.222.200.131163.005.881.8453-8.00
Stamps.comSpecialty2.70-0.121.67-0.23789.001.540.1068-2.00
StaplesOffice Supplies2.02-0.111.49-0.15312-7.007.68-0.51671.00
StarbucksFood/Drug3.230.341.550.2171-32.002.500.02739.00
Steve MaddenApparel/Accessories6.920.921.570.08152-34.005.99-0.5865-3.00
Stitch FixApparel/Accessories7.003.312.761.1815531.006.060.92620.00
StopzillaComputers/Electronics2.990.521.440.7495-1.002.00-0.02840.00
Summit SportsSporting Goods7.452.472.310.61200-13.007.21-0.856161.00
Sundance CatalogApparel/Accessories5.29-0.191.85-0.23157-27.007.70-0.80552.00
SuperBiiz.comComputers/Electronics4.270.111.43-0.26150-3.002.55-0.1950-3.00
Sur La TableHousewares/Home Furnishings3.82-0.041.400.31144-53.004.720.840-64.00
SweetwaterSpecialty0.95-2.621.090.1533-87.001.22-0.64866.00
T.J.MaxxApparel/Accessories5.121.052.170.2720413.005.96-0.3026-1.00
Tactical GearSporting Goods5.451.191.830.521410.005.810.60820.00
TalbotsApparel/Accessories2.450.501.14-0.05294-6.004.09-0.2260-3.00
TargetMass Merchant9.133.441.760.391581.007.380.195555.00
TarteHealth/Beauty6.841.282.020.97187-1.0010.07-0.42390.00
Team Express DistributingSporting Goods5.100.730.83-0.0413213.007.743.2776-1.00
Tempur-PedicHousewares/Home Furnishings4.900.771.160.24137-5.007.22-1.1837-17.00
Tennis WarehouseSporting Goods2.020.060.73-0.04908.001.960.1574-2.00
Textbooks.comBooks/Music/Video3.40-0.241.72-0.6376-10.001.97-0.16691.00
The ClymbApparel/Accessories1.31-2.260.71-0.6934-111.001.11-5.25332.00
The Great CoursesBooks/Music/Video7.031.013.730.0225713.004.29-0.05272.00
The GrommetMass Merchant4.98-0.191.120.131978.005.580.9171-2.00
The North FaceApparel/Accessories3.750.910.950.20177-10.005.501.4979-2.00
The RealRealApparel/Accessories3.980.350.880.07184-64.005.060.22450.00
The Shopping ChannelMass Merchant7.172.082.050.25183-78.0010.140.9400.00
Things RememberedFlowers/Gifts1.30-0.341.76-0.23188-10.007.75-0.22654.00
Threadless.comApparel/Accessories5.110.441.430.04163-1.006.71-0.6746-13.00
Thrift BooksBooks/Music/Video6.200.701.230.40131-18.004.761.0280-4.00
Thrive MarketFood/Drug3.830.431.210.05775.003.36-0.26693.00
TiffanyJewelry4.560.680.97-0.0710922.003.500.22681.00
TillysApparel/Accessories2.320.171.110.0292-41.004.72-0.7767-14.00
Tire RackAutomotive Parts/Accessories11.804.771.990.212452.005.32-1.44436.00
Title NineApparel/Accessories7.600.821.680.132238.009.53-0.62538.00
TOMS ShoesApparel/Accessories9.942.351.120.2225536.006.470.78511.00
TopshopApparel/Accessories10.113.911.570.1719222.0022.959.7818-23.00
Tory BurchApparel/Accessories7.150.032.090.01179-20.007.47-0.2655-2.00
Touch of ModernMass Merchant3.89-0.601.39-0.67130-6.004.17-0.37710.00
Toys R UsToys/Hobbies6.19-2.311.690.3283-154.006.60-0.650-41.00
Tractor SupplyHardware/Home Improvement5.261.142.22-0.28142-40.005.071.1458-10.00
Trina TurkApparel/Accessories4.830.822.100.581276.008.330.053519.00
Tuft & NeedleHousewares/Home Furnishings3.21-0.841.260.0894-10.004.56-0.24805.00
TumiApparel/Accessories5.791.152.220.60200-44.008.70-0.0263-1.00
Turn5Automotive Parts/Accessories2.570.662.420.67112-1.004.520.33573.00
U.S. Auto PartsAutomotive Parts/Accessories2.33-0.161.41-0.099616.002.490.1264-5.00
U.S. Polo Assn.Apparel/Accessories2.82-0.101.19-0.3311018.002.630.38770.00
UGGApparel/Accessories4.401.341.620.321036.003.190.5571-1.00
UltaHealth/Beauty4.731.782.490.8819410.007.681.8347-8.00
UnbeatableSale.comMass Merchant4.32-0.092.79-0.19224-9.005.16-0.72574.00
Under ArmourApparel/Accessories7.470.043.331.6418511.008.71-0.9255-4.00
UniqloApparel/Accessories8.661.131.960.422223.0013.410.6838-8.00
UniqueSquaredComputers/Electronics7.961.891.290.2932030.0012.99-0.9447-22.00
Urban OutfittersApparel/Accessories8.72-0.103.00-0.5714613.008.751.28821.00
US MintSpecialty4.021.112.970.8391-2.002.130.00381.00
V2Health/Beauty5.810.070.81-0.5668-11.005.850.74923.00
VenusApparel/Accessories2.28-0.051.000.01114-7.002.05-0.66776.00
Vera BradleyApparel/Accessories7.442.171.510.0618544.006.420.64781.00
Vermont Teddy BearFlowers/Gifts5.52-0.481.780.24135-4.009.36-2.07323.00
Victorias SecretApparel/Accessories6.60-2.342.09-0.02128-6.007.09-8.127710.00
VistaprintOffice Supplies2.080.241.340.31229-95.006.41-0.1375-3.00
Vitimin ShoppeFood/Drug4.94-1.322.33-0.13169-208.007.95-2.11632.00
W.B. MasonOffice Supplies5.540.273.980.399811.004.230.1244-4.00
W.W. GraingerHardware/Home Improvement1.45-0.991.070.06125-13.005.521.35692.00
WalgreensFood/Drug5.113.691.650.61175-34.003.450.29757.00
Warby ParkerHealth/Beauty2.780.321.13-0.0617341.004.290.54823.00
WaterFilters.netHousewares/Home Furnishings5.690.851.800.151899.005.440.3367-1.00
WayfairHousewares/Home Furnishings2.38-0.661.000.1084-174.003.23-4.22715.00
Weight WatchersFood/Drug5.98-0.132.570.06146-6.006.22-2.04470.00
West MarineSporting Goods4.56-0.301.42-0.04116-27.004.27-0.35777.00
Williams-SonomaHousewares/Home Furnishings7.450.833.081.46272-15.008.160.75493.00
Wine LibraryFood/Drug3.881.152.190.60631.001.890.03798.00
Wine.comFood/Drug2.170.021.490.141255.003.960.7060-16.00
YandyApparel/Accessories4.371.221.280.2715762.007.642.1061-11.00
YesAsiaBooks/Music/Video5.15-0.483.78-0.38108-5.001.84-0.130-57.00
YLightingHousewares/Home Furnishings9.133.032.821.51401194.008.392.4646-9.00
ZaraApparel/Accessories1.470.261.180.4740-1.003.390.74761.00
ZazzleMass Merchant5.651.541.03-0.0415024.004.51-1.5053-7.00
ZumiezApparel/Accessories2.960.471.540.461061.004.01-0.0256-8.00